Serie n° 3 |
1 |
1.PAGLIARO ELEONORA
2.ZAMPESE VANESSA
3.GALZIGNATO ELENA
4.CONVENTI GIADA
|
S.S.D. G.P. NUOTO MIRA a r.l. |
05:15.0 | |
2 |
1.POZZOBON BARBARA
2.BACCI CATERINA
3.QUERIN MARTINA
4.CERCHIER COSTANZA
|
A.S.D. ARCA NUOTO |
05:10.0 | |
3 |
1.ROI MONICA
2.ZUCCAROTTO ANNALISA
3.GHIRARDELLO GIORGIA
4.VENDRAMIN MARTINA
|
NUOTO VICENZA LIBERTAS A.S.D. |
05:05.0 | |
4 |
1.GAVA GIORDANA
2.TORRESIN ANNA
3.FASAN VALERIA
4.SOLDATI TERESA
|
NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 A.S.D. |
04:57.0 | |
5 |
1.ANOE' VANESSA
2.SALMASO GIORGIA
3.PAMIO NICOLE
4.CECCHINATO SARA
|
MIRANO NUOTO S.S.D. A RL |
05:00.0 | |
6 |
1.TORMENA ANDREA
2.PERENCIN GIULIA
3.PARUZZOLO MARA
4.VETTORETTI CARMEN
|
MONTENUOTO S.S.D. A R.L. |
05:05.0 | |
7 |
1.ALASSIO BRIGIDA
2.SCARPA VIRGINIA
3.TREVISAN LINDA
4.FORANTE CAROLINA
|
A.S.D. RARI NANTES VENEZIA |
05:12.2 | |
Serie n° 2 |
1 |
1.TITOTTO CHIARA
2.CATTAPAN ANNA
3.MODINO SILVIA
4.MENEGHETTI GIULIA
|
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO |
04:57.0 | |
2 |
1.PREST ALESSIA
2.BORTOT GIULIA
3.DE BONA GIULIA
4.DE BONA SILVIA
|
A.S.D. NUOTO BELLUNO |
04:52.0 | |
3 |
1.BORTOLIN KATIA
2.CENEDA VALENTINA
3.BOTTEON MASHA
4.PERUZZA PAOLA
|
RANAZZURRA S.S.D. |
04:48.0 | |
4 |
1.PADOVAN ILARY
2.BRONDOLIN FEDERICA
3.FINOTTO ILARIA
4.DALLA LIBERA GIADA
|
PIAVE NUOTO A.S.D. |
04:33.0 | |
5 |
1.MASCHI VALENTINA
2.MARCHESINI SARA
3.GELMINI LILLI
4.FEDERICI GUENDALINA
|
FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI |
04:47.1 | |
6 |
1.USSAGGI GIORGIA
2.BONORA ILARIA
3.MARCHETTI MELISSA
4.SEGANFREDDO GRETA
|
RARI NANTES MAROSTICA |
04:50.0 | |
7 |
1.BORDIGNON ELENA
2.ALBERTON MARTINA
3.PONTAROLLO ANNA
4.NANDI FEDERICA
|
CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' A.S.D. |
04:55.0 | |
Serie n° 1 |
1 |
1.CAVERZAN FRANCESCA
2.ZANCHETTA ERIKA
3.GANEO BEATRICE
4.MEZZALIRA SARA
|
VENETO BANCA MONTEBELLUNA |
04:32.0 | |
2 |
1.CERA REBECCA
2.BONTEMPO VALENTINA
3.COSTENIERO IRENE
4.MONTANARI VALENTINA
|
A.S.D. LEOSPORT |
04:31.0 | |
3 |
1.D'ARNESE CHIARA
2.GOBBETTO CHIARA
3.BUOSI ANTONELLA
4.SGNAOLIN LUDOVICA
|
A.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO |
04:30.0 | |
4 |
1.RANZATO ALESSIA
2.PEZZATO AGLAIA
3.GALENDA MARTA
4.GIAGIO SILVIA
|
A.S.D. NUOTO VIGONZA |
04:28.0 | |
5 |
1.PINTON GRETA ROSA
2.AGUGIARO FEDERICA
3.MOMETTO SERENA
4.LORENZATO ANASTASULA
|
S.S.D. GABBIANO S.R.L. |
04:29.0 | |
6 |
1.PERUZZO CLAUDIA
2.BARIN LAURA
3.ALFANO SARA
4.DORO IRENE
|
A.S.D. CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA |
04:30.5 | |
7 |
1.BERTON ELENA
2.PESCE CATERINA
3.SIMIONATO ELISA
4.ZENNARO GRETA
|
ASD SERENISSIMA NUOTO CLUB |
04:32.0 | |
8 |
1.ABBENITE VALERIA
2.FACCI GIORGIA
3.GRISON ANDREA
4.CUNICO MARTINA
|
SPORT MANAGEMENT SPA SSD |
04:32.0 | |