Pos. | Atleta | Prestazione | P.ti FINA |
---|---|---|---|
1° |
BIONDANI GIORGIA
F 1997 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:04.70 |
709 |
2° |
CASTELLETTI ELISA
F 1999 - CSS |
200 SL 02:08.00 |
655 |
3° |
BRENDOLIN ENRICA
F 1999 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:09.70 |
630 |
4° |
PAIOLA FRANCESCA
F 1996 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 MI 02:25.80 |
624 |
5° |
SCARTOZZONI CECILIA
F 1998 - CSS |
200 SL 02:10.70 |
615 |
6° |
CASTELLETTI ELISA
F 1999 - CSS |
50 SL 00:27.40 |
611 |
7° |
SCARTOZZONI CECILIA
F 1998 - CSS |
400 SL 04:37.20 |
609 |
8° |
LEZZIERO ELEONORA
F 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 RA 01:14.10 |
606 |
9° |
RAMPON ARIANNA
F 2000 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:11.60 |
603 |
10° |
FIORINI CHIARA
F 1999 - TEAM LOMBARDIA NUOTO MGM |
200 FA 02:23.70 |
594 |
11° |
BATTISTELLA MARTINA
F 1999 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 MI 02:28.30 |
593 |
12° |
BONELLO SARA
F 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 SL 00:27.80 |
585 |
12° |
MORINI VALENTINA
F 1998 - CSS |
200 SL 02:12.90 |
585 |
12° |
MORINI VALENTINA
F 1998 - CSS |
50 SL 00:27.80 |
585 |
15° |
RIGO VALENTINA
F 2000 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:13.10 |
583 |
16° |
VESENTINI CLARA
F 2000 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
50 SL 00:27.90 |
579 |
16° |
BENVENUTI GIULIA
F 2000 - TEAM LOMBARDIA NUOTO MGM |
200 MI 02:29.50 |
579 |
18° |
ISOLI ILARIA
F 1999 - PADOVANUOTO |
100 RA 01:15.90 |
564 |
19° |
CANOLA ANNA
F 1998 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 MI 02:30.90 |
563 |
19° |
BURLINA ALTEA
F 1998 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:14.60 |
563 |
21° |
CIMAN CONSUELO
F 1999 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:15.10 |
557 |
22° |
TOBALDINI NICOLE
F 1999 - LEOSPORT |
400 SL 04:46.70 |
550 |
23° |
ARTIOLI FIAMMETTA
F 2000 - LEOSPORT |
200 MI 02:32.20 |
549 |
24° |
FIORINI CHIARA
F 1999 - TEAM LOMBARDIA NUOTO MGM |
200 MI 02:32.60 |
544 |
25° |
ROSSI BENEDETTA
F 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:07.70 |
543 |
26° |
ZANOTTO ILARIA
F 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 MI 02:32.80 |
542 |
27° |
ROCCA ERICA
F 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:31.60 |
538 |
28° |
BENVENUTI GIULIA
F 2000 - TEAM LOMBARDIA NUOTO MGM |
100 DO 01:08.00 |
536 |
28° |
GASPARI ILENIA
F 1997 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
100 RA 01:17.20 |
536 |
30° |
RAMPAZZO ELEONORA
F 2000 - LEOSPORT |
400 SL 04:49.50 |
534 |
31° |
ROSSI BENEDETTA
F 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:31.70 |
533 |
31° |
LUCI ARIANNA
F 1999 - TEAM LOMBARDIA NUOTO MGM |
50 DO 00:31.70 |
533 |
33° |
COGO MICHELA
F 1997 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
200 MI 02:33.90 |
531 |
34° |
ERBESATO SILVIA
F 1998 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
100 RA 01:17.50 |
530 |
34° |
TOBALDINI NICOLE
F 1999 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:17.40 |
530 |
36° |
AVER EMMA
F 2001 - LEOSPORT |
200 FA 02:29.30 |
529 |
37° |
CANOLA ANNA
F 1998 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:31.80 |
528 |
38° |
PASE ANNA
F 2001 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:08.60 |
522 |
38° |
NATALICCHIO ILARIA
F 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:08.60 |
522 |
40° |
BUBOLA VITTORIA
F 1999 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 MI 02:34.80 |
521 |
40° |
RANDON CAMILLA
F 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 SL 00:28.90 |
521 |
40° |
GALZIGNATO ALICE
F 1998 - LEOSPORT |
50 SL 00:28.90 |
521 |
43° |
ZANOTTO ILARIA
F 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:32.00 |
518 |
44° |
GELMINI LILLI
F 1994 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 SL 02:18.50 |
517 |
44° |
GUARNATI VALENTINA
F 2000 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
100 RA 01:18.10 |
517 |
46° |
BATTISTELLA GIULIA
F 1998 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 FA 02:31.10 |
511 |
46° |
LUCI ARIANNA
F 1999 - TEAM LOMBARDIA NUOTO MGM |
100 DO 01:09.10 |
511 |
48° |
LISATO LAURA
F 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 MI 02:36.00 |
510 |
48° |
MALESANI ATENA
F 2000 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:19.10 |
510 |
50° |
ZILIO LINDA
F 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:32.20 |
508 |
50° |
GALZIGNATO ALICE
F 1998 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:19.30 |
508 |
52° |
GANDOLFI GAIA
F 2001 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:19.60 |
505 |
53° |
NATALICCHIO ILARIA
F 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:32.30 |
504 |
54° |
RAIMONDI CHIARA
F 2001 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 RA 01:18.90 |
502 |
54° |
BONUZZI ILARIA
F 1998 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
200 SL 02:19.90 |
502 |
56° |
LEZZIERO ELEONORA
F 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 SL 00:29.30 |
500 |
56° |
ERBESATO SILVIA
F 1998 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
50 SL 00:29.30 |
500 |
56° |
GUARNATI VALENTINA
F 2000 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
200 FA 02:32.20 |
500 |
56° |
ZANCANELLA GRETA
F 1999 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 SL 00:29.30 |
500 |
60° |
COGO MICHELA
F 1997 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
50 DO 00:32.40 |
499 |
61° |
PASE ANNA
F 2001 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 SL 02:20.60 |
494 |
62° |
ZILIO LINDA
F 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:10.00 |
491 |
63° |
PERONI GIADA
F 1999 - CSS |
50 SL 00:29.50 |
490 |
64° |
ZANCANELLA GRETA
F 1999 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 RA 01:19.70 |
487 |
64° |
ROCCA ERICA
F 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:10.20 |
487 |
66° |
PALAZZO XENIA FRANCESCA
F 1998 - LEOSPORT |
400 SL 04:58.70 |
486 |
67° |
MILJANOVIC ANDREA
F 2000 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
100 RA 01:19.90 |
483 |
67° |
PERONI GIADA
F 1999 - CSS |
200 SL 02:21.70 |
483 |
69° |
BUBOLA VITTORIA
F 1999 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 FA 02:34.60 |
477 |
70° |
GASPARI ILENIA
F 1997 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
50 SL 00:29.80 |
475 |
71° |
BATTISTELLA MARTINA
F 1999 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
100 DO 01:10.90 |
473 |
71° |
RAMPAZZO ELEONORA
F 2000 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:22.70 |
473 |
73° |
RAIMONDI CHIARA
F 2001 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 SL 00:29.90 |
470 |
74° |
CORAGGIA ARIANNA
F 2001 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 RA 01:20.70 |
469 |
75° |
LONGO ANNA
F 2000 - FREE TIME |
400 SL 05:02.70 |
467 |
76° |
PALAZZO XENIA FRANCESCA
F 1998 - LEOSPORT |
200 MI 02:40.70 |
466 |
77° |
MUSSINO SARA
F 2000 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 SL 02:23.50 |
465 |
77° |
BOLOGNA MARTINA
F 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 SL 00:30.00 |
465 |
77° |
GANDOLFI GAIA
F 2001 - LEOSPORT |
100 DO 01:11.30 |
465 |
80° |
MONTAGNA MATILDE
F 2001 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:33.20 |
464 |
80° |
BATTISTELLA GIULIA
F 1998 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:33.20 |
464 |
80° |
GRASSO MARIA CARMELA
F 2001 - CSS |
400 SL 05:03.40 |
464 |
80° |
PONTE NICOLE
F 1999 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:23.60 |
464 |
84° |
RONDINA DILETTA
F 2000 - FREE TIME |
200 SL 02:23.80 |
462 |
84° |
COLAUZZI ILARIA
F 1998 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
200 SL 02:23.80 |
462 |
86° |
RONDINA DILETTA
F 2000 - FREE TIME |
50 SL 00:30.10 |
461 |
86° |
LONGO ANNA
F 2000 - FREE TIME |
50 SL 00:30.10 |
461 |
86° |
GASPARI ANNA
F 2001 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
50 SL 00:30.10 |
461 |
89° |
MAGAGNOTTI ANITA
F 2000 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
100 DO 01:11.70 |
457 |
90° |
ISOLI ILARIA
F 1999 - PADOVANUOTO |
50 SL 00:30.20 |
456 |
91° |
NEGRINI GAIA
F 2001 - TEAM SPORT ISOLA |
400 SL 05:05.60 |
454 |
91° |
OTTOBONI NICOLE
F 1999 - LEOSPORT |
100 RA 01:21.60 |
454 |
93° |
HENTIU MONICA MATILDE
F 1998 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
50 SL 00:30.30 |
452 |
94° |
CIMAN CONSUELO
F 1999 - LEOSPORT |
100 DO 01:12.00 |
451 |
95° |
ZALTRON MARIA
F 2000 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
200 SL 02:25.10 |
450 |
96° |
MONTAGNA MATILDE
F 2001 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 SL 00:30.40 |
447 |
96° |
CACCIOLARI FRANCESCA
F 2001 - TEAM SPORT ISOLA |
50 SL 00:30.40 |
447 |
98° |
VISONA' ANNA
F 1997 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
200 SL 02:25.60 |
445 |
99° |
GRASSO MARIA CARMELA
F 2001 - CSS |
200 SL 02:26.00 |
441 |
100° |
VISONA' ANNA
F 1997 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
50 SL 00:30.60 |
439 |
100° |
ZALTRON MARIA
F 2000 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
50 SL 00:30.60 |
439 |
102° |
CORAGGIA ARIANNA
F 2001 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 FA 02:39.50 |
434 |
103° |
HENTIU MONICA MATILDE
F 1998 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 SL 02:26.90 |
433 |
103° |
CACCIOLARI FRANCESCA
F 2001 - TEAM SPORT ISOLA |
200 SL 02:26.90 |
433 |
105° |
LISATO LAURA
F 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:34.00 |
432 |
106° |
MUSSINO SARA
F 2000 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 SL 00:30.80 |
430 |
107° |
SILLO MARTA
F 2000 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 SL 02:27.40 |
429 |
108° |
BOLOGNA MARTINA
F 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:34.10 |
428 |
108° |
SCALZOTTO ALICE
F 1999 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
100 RA 01:23.20 |
428 |
108° |
MORINI GAIA
F 2001 - CSS |
200 SL 02:27.50 |
428 |
111° |
BALDO VERONICA
F 2001 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
50 SL 00:30.90 |
426 |
111° |
BRUSAROSCO NOEMI
F 2000 - FREE TIME |
50 SL 00:30.90 |
426 |
113° |
GAOLE CECILIA
F 1998 - CSS |
50 SL 00:31.00 |
422 |
113° |
MORINI GAIA
F 2001 - CSS |
50 SL 00:31.00 |
422 |
115° |
FRANZA SILVIA
F 1998 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
200 SL 02:28.40 |
420 |
115° |
BIGHELLI SERENA
F 1998 - LEOSPORT |
200 FA 02:41.30 |
420 |
117° |
DI CARLO ADELE
F 2001 - CSS |
200 SL 02:28.60 |
419 |
118° |
FERRARESE ANNA
F 2000 - PADOVANUOTO |
50 SL 00:31.20 |
414 |
118° |
DI CARLO ADELE
F 2001 - CSS |
50 SL 00:31.20 |
414 |
118° |
BATTISTELLA ANNA
F 2001 - TEAM SPORT ISOLA |
400 SL 05:15.30 |
414 |
118° |
AMATO ANNA MARIA
F 2001 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
50 SL 00:31.20 |
414 |
122° |
FERRARESE ANNA
F 2000 - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:29.60 |
410 |
123° |
CANTAMESSA SAVERIA
F 1998 - TEAM SPORT ISOLA |
50 SL 00:31.40 |
406 |
124° |
PICCOLI GRETA
F 2000 - TEAM SPORT ISOLA |
200 SL 02:30.20 |
405 |
125° |
GAOLE CECILIA
F 1998 - CSS |
200 SL 02:30.80 |
401 |
125° |
BATTISTELLA ANNA
F 2001 - TEAM SPORT ISOLA |
100 DO 01:14.90 |
401 |
125° |
COLAUZZI ILARIA
F 1998 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
100 DO 01:14.90 |
401 |
125° |
PONTE NICOLE
F 1999 - LEOSPORT |
100 DO 01:14.90 |
401 |
129° |
FECCHIO ILARIA
F 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:15.10 |
398 |
130° |
BALLARDINI VALENTINA
F 2001 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 SL 02:31.20 |
397 |
131° |
SILLO MARTA
F 2000 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:15.30 |
395 |
131° |
SCALZOTTO ALICE
F 1999 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
50 SL 00:31.70 |
395 |
133° |
FECCHIO ILARIA
F 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:35.10 |
393 |
133° |
BRUSAROSCO NOEMI
F 2000 - FREE TIME |
50 DO 00:35.10 |
393 |
135° |
PERLATI NANCY
F 2001 - LEOSPORT |
200 FA 02:45.20 |
391 |
136° |
CANTAMESSA SAVERIA
F 1998 - TEAM SPORT ISOLA |
200 SL 02:32.30 |
389 |
137° |
BALLARDINI VALENTINA
F 2001 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 MI 02:50.90 |
388 |
138° |
CAPPELLOZZA EMMA
F 2000 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:32.60 |
387 |
139° |
TOSIN BEATRICE
F 1998 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
50 SL 00:32.00 |
384 |
140° |
VERZA RACHELE
F 2001 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:35.50 |
379 |
141° |
SILLO GIULIA
F 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 SL 00:32.20 |
376 |
141° |
SUIN MILENA
F 2001 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 RA 01:26.90 |
376 |
141° |
RANDON CAMILLA
F 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:35.60 |
376 |
144° |
TOSIN BEATRICE
F 1998 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
200 SL 02:34.10 |
375 |
145° |
AMATO ANNA MARIA
F 2001 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
100 DO 01:16.90 |
370 |
146° |
BALDO VERONICA
F 2001 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
200 SL 02:35.00 |
369 |
146° |
NEGRINI GAIA
F 2001 - TEAM SPORT ISOLA |
100 DO 01:17.00 |
369 |
148° |
FALSIROLI LINDA
F 2000 - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:35.20 |
368 |
149° |
SUIN MILENA
F 2001 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 SL 00:32.50 |
366 |
149° |
FALSIROLI LINDA
F 2000 - PADOVANUOTO |
50 SL 00:32.50 |
366 |
151° |
BONELLO SARA
F 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:36.00 |
364 |
152° |
SCANAVACCA GIULIA
F 2000 - PADOVANUOTO |
50 SL 00:32.60 |
363 |
152° |
DALLA PIETA' VALENTINA
F 2000 - CSS |
50 SL 00:32.60 |
363 |
154° |
SCANAVACCA GIULIA
F 2000 - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:36.30 |
360 |
155° |
GELMINI STELLA
F 1998 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
50 DO 00:36.20 |
358 |
155° |
FRANZA SILVIA
F 1998 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
100 DO 01:17.80 |
358 |
157° |
LUPPI CLAUDIA
F 2001 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
200 SL 02:37.50 |
352 |
158° |
ZANOTTI CAMILLA PIA
F 2001 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 SL 02:37.70 |
350 |
158° |
PICCOLI GRETA
F 2000 - TEAM SPORT ISOLA |
50 SL 00:33.00 |
350 |
160° |
SILLO GIULIA
F 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:36.50 |
349 |
161° |
FRACCAROLI REBECCA
F 2000 - TEAM SPORT ISOLA |
100 DO 01:18.50 |
348 |
162° |
BARATTA ILARIA
F 2001 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 SL 02:38.70 |
344 |
162° |
BOZZINI ANNA
F 2001 - TEAM SPORT ISOLA |
200 SL 02:38.60 |
344 |
164° |
MAZZUCATO LUDOVICA
F 2000 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
50 SL 00:33.30 |
340 |
165° |
PAGLIARUSCO EMMA
F 1998 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 SL 00:33.40 |
337 |
166° |
PAGLIARUSCO EMMA
F 1998 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 RA 01:30.20 |
336 |
167° |
ZANOTTI CAMILLA PIA
F 2001 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
50 SL 00:33.70 |
328 |
168° |
RIGATO ELEONORA
F 2000 - LEOSPORT |
100 DO 01:20.80 |
319 |
169° |
LUPPI CLAUDIA
F 2001 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
50 SL 00:34.10 |
317 |
169° |
PERLATI NANCY
F 2001 - LEOSPORT |
50 DO 00:37.70 |
317 |
171° |
DALLA PIETA' VALENTINA
F 2000 - CSS |
100 DO 01:21.40 |
312 |
172° |
TAMELLINI MADDALENA
F 2000 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
100 DO 01:21.50 |
311 |
173° |
GOMIERO SOFIA
F 2001 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
200 SL 02:44.90 |
306 |
174° |
BOZZINI ANNA
F 2001 - TEAM SPORT ISOLA |
100 DO 01:22.70 |
298 |
175° |
MAZZUCATO LUDOVICA
F 2000 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
100 DO 01:22.90 |
296 |
176° |
GOMIERO SOFIA
F 2001 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
50 SL 00:35.00 |
293 |
177° |
PADOVANI ERIKA
F 2000 - PADOVANUOTO |
50 DO 00:39.40 |
278 |
178° |
PADOVANI ERIKA
F 2000 - PADOVANUOTO |
50 SL 00:35.70 |
276 |
179° |
ZATTARA BENEDETTA
F 2001 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
100 DO 01:25.30 |
271 |
180° |
ZATTARA BENEDETTA
F 2001 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
100 RA 01:37.70 |
264 |
181° |
SCATTIN SARA
F 2001 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
100 RA 01:39.70 |
249 |
182° |
SCATTIN SARA
F 2001 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
50 SL 00:38.70 |
217 |
183° |
RINGRESSI REBECCA
F 2001 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
50 SL 00:40.00 |
196 |
Pos. | Atleta | Prestazione | P.ti FINA |
---|---|---|---|
1° |
RONCOLATO MATTIA
M 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 FA 02:05.30 |
660 |
2° |
TURRINI NICOLA PIERMARIA
M 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 SL 01:55.40 |
638 |
3° |
TURRINI NICOLA PIERMARIA
M 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 00:57.00 |
633 |
3° |
DALL'ORA ROBERT
M 1999 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
1500 SL 16:30.20 |
633 |
5° |
CASTEGINI ROBERTO
M 1995 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
1500 SL 16:31.80 |
630 |
6° |
MION GILBERTO
M 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:26.40 |
628 |
7° |
ROSSI FILIPPO
M 1995 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 01:57.00 |
613 |
8° |
MION GILBERTO
M 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 00:58.10 |
598 |
9° |
SCARTOZZONI FILIPPO
M 1996 - CSS |
200 SL 01:58.70 |
587 |
10° |
VICENTINI MATTEO
M 1996 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 MI 02:11.00 |
586 |
11° |
FERRO ALBERTO
M 1997 - CSS |
200 SL 01:59.30 |
578 |
12° |
CANDEO FILIPPO
M 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 00:58.80 |
577 |
13° |
RUSSO CHRISTIAN
M 1999 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
100 RA 01:07.00 |
572 |
14° |
FERRO RICCARDO
M 1998 - CSS |
50 SL 00:24.50 |
569 |
15° |
CANDEO FILIPPO
M 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:27.30 |
568 |
16° |
SANTAROSA ENRICO
M 1998 - CSS |
200 SL 02:00.10 |
566 |
17° |
ROSSIGNOLI ANDREA
M 1992 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:00.30 |
564 |
17° |
TESTOLIN ANDREA
M 1998 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:00.30 |
564 |
19° |
BANFICHI UMBERTO
M 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 RA 01:07.40 |
562 |
20° |
PALAZZO SASHA
M 1999 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:00.70 |
558 |
21° |
ZARDI ANDREA
M 1997 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:00.80 |
557 |
22° |
STEFANUTTI RICCARDO
M 1998 - LEOSPORT |
200 FA 02:12.80 |
555 |
23° |
MAROGNA RICCARDO
M 1994 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:01.20 |
551 |
24° |
CECCON EFREM
M 1998 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:01.30 |
550 |
25° |
BENVENUTI FRANCESCO
M 1995 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
200 MI 02:14.20 |
545 |
26° |
MARANGON ELIA
M 1998 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:02.30 |
536 |
27° |
FERRO RICCARDO
M 1998 - CSS |
200 SL 02:02.40 |
535 |
27° |
SCANDOLA MATTEO
M 1998 - CSS |
50 SL 00:25.00 |
535 |
29° |
ZAUSA ANDREA
M 2000 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:02.50 |
534 |
30° |
DA RU' MICHELE
M 1997 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
200 SL 02:02.70 |
531 |
31° |
BESTETTI GIANMARCO
M 1995 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 SL 02:03.10 |
526 |
32° |
RAIMONDI STEFANO
M 1998 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 FA 02:15.40 |
523 |
33° |
DE ROSSI ELIA
M 1997 - FREE TIME |
200 SL 02:03.50 |
521 |
34° |
MARCOLIN SIMONE
M 1995 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
200 MI 02:16.30 |
520 |
35° |
RAIMONDI STEFANO
M 1998 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 SL 02:03.70 |
518 |
35° |
CANEVA SIMONE
M 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 MI 02:16.50 |
518 |
37° |
DALL'ORA ROBERT
M 1999 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
200 SL 02:04.00 |
515 |
38° |
VENTURINI THOMAS
M 1999 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:04.10 |
513 |
39° |
MARCOLIN SIMONE
M 1995 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
50 DO 00:28.30 |
510 |
39° |
DA RU' MICHELE
M 1997 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
100 RA 01:09.60 |
510 |
39° |
ZANDAVALI THOMAS
M 1997 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
50 SL 00:25.40 |
510 |
42° |
FRANCHIN MATTIA
M 1998 - TEAM EUGANEO |
1500 SL 17:45.00 |
509 |
43° |
SCANDOLA MATTEO
M 1998 - CSS |
200 SL 02:04.50 |
508 |
44° |
CREAZZO GIACOMO
M 1998 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:04.70 |
506 |
45° |
QALLIU MANUEL
M 1999 - FREE TIME |
50 SL 00:25.50 |
505 |
46° |
GREGGIO MATTIA
M 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 SL 02:04.90 |
504 |
47° |
VESENTINI MASSIMILIANO
M 1995 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:05.00 |
502 |
48° |
CANEVA SIMONE
M 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:28.50 |
499 |
48° |
QUINTO ANDREA
M 1998 - LEOSPORT |
100 RA 01:10.10 |
499 |
50° |
RINALDO FILIPPO
M 1998 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 SL 02:06.10 |
489 |
51° |
TAMELLINI PIETRO
M 1998 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
200 SL 02:06.30 |
487 |
52° |
DE ROSSI ELIA
M 1997 - FREE TIME |
50 SL 00:25.90 |
481 |
53° |
BASSAN JUAN JOSÈ
M 1999 - TEAM LOMBARDIA NUOTO MGM |
200 MI 02:20.00 |
480 |
54° |
RONCOLATO MATTIA
M 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:28.90 |
479 |
54° |
DONATELLI DAVIDE
M 2000 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:07.00 |
479 |
56° |
RINALDO FILIPPO
M 1998 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 SL 00:26.00 |
476 |
56° |
MARCHETTO NICOLO'
M 1998 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:07.30 |
476 |
58° |
CARRIROLO NICOLA
M 1998 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:02.80 |
473 |
59° |
GATTI GIACOMO
M 1999 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 MI 02:21.30 |
467 |
60° |
DENTONE LEONARDO
M 1998 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
200 MI 02:21.50 |
465 |
61° |
FAZION LUCA
M 1998 - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:08.50 |
462 |
62° |
FASSIO NICHOLAS
M 1999 - FREE TIME |
100 RA 01:12.00 |
461 |
62° |
BOARIN MATTIA
M 1996 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:08.60 |
461 |
64° |
RUSSO CHRISTIAN
M 1999 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
50 SL 00:26.30 |
460 |
64° |
QALLIU MANUEL
M 1999 - FREE TIME |
50 DO 00:29.30 |
460 |
64° |
BASSAN JUAN JOSÈ
M 1999 - TEAM LOMBARDIA NUOTO MGM |
100 DO 01:03.40 |
460 |
64° |
DENTONE LEONARDO
M 1998 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
50 DO 00:29.30 |
460 |
68° |
BENVENUTI FRANCESCO
M 1995 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
100 DO 01:03.60 |
456 |
69° |
FARINON ETTORE
M 1997 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
50 SL 00:26.40 |
455 |
69° |
CANTON MARCO
M 1998 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
50 SL 00:26.40 |
455 |
71° |
D'ELIA MARCO
M 1997 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:09.30 |
454 |
72° |
ZANDAVALI THOMAS
M 1997 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
200 MI 02:22.70 |
453 |
73° |
GASPARINI MATTIA
M 2000 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 SL 02:09.60 |
451 |
74° |
CEAKI RICCARDO
M 2000 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 SL 02:09.70 |
450 |
75° |
BOSETTO PIETRO
M 1999 - PADOVANUOTO |
100 RA 01:12.60 |
449 |
75° |
ZANIN CRISTIAN
M 1999 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:09.80 |
449 |
75° |
BUSATO FRANCESCO
M 2000 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
100 RA 01:12.60 |
449 |
78° |
MASINI FEDERICO
M 2000 - CSS |
200 SL 02:10.00 |
447 |
79° |
CARRIROLO NICOLA
M 1998 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 RA 01:13.00 |
442 |
80° |
ROSSI EDOARDO
M 2000 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 MI 02:24.20 |
439 |
81° |
CAPODAGLIO ENRICO
M 2000 - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:10.90 |
437 |
82° |
RIVAROLLO GIACOMO
M 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 SL 00:26.80 |
435 |
82° |
CAPODAGLIO ENRICO
M 2000 - PADOVANUOTO |
100 RA 01:13.40 |
435 |
84° |
GREGGIO MATTIA
M 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 SL 00:26.90 |
430 |
85° |
TAMELLINI PIETRO
M 1998 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
100 DO 01:04.90 |
429 |
86° |
CAVAZZANA YURI
M 1996 - FREE TIME |
50 SL 00:27.00 |
425 |
86° |
VERGA GIANMARCO
M 1997 - PADOVANUOTO |
50 SL 00:27.00 |
425 |
88° |
CANEVA GIANMARCO
M 1999 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 MI 02:26.00 |
423 |
89° |
GASPARINI MATTIA
M 2000 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 FA 02:25.60 |
421 |
90° |
AGOSTI FILIPPO
M 2000 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
1500 SL 18:55.10 |
420 |
90° |
CROCCO MATTIA
M 1999 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
50 SL 00:27.10 |
420 |
90° |
CEAKI RICCARDO
M 2000 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
50 SL 00:27.10 |
420 |
90° |
FERRO ALBERTO
M 1997 - CSS |
50 DO 00:30.20 |
420 |
94° |
FRANCHIN MATTIA
M 1998 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:05.40 |
419 |
94° |
BOSETTO PIETRO
M 1999 - PADOVANUOTO |
200 MI 02:26.50 |
419 |
96° |
DIMITRI MATTEO
M 1998 - LEOSPORT |
200 MI 02:27.80 |
408 |
97° |
FASSIO NICHOLAS
M 1999 - FREE TIME |
50 SL 00:27.40 |
407 |
97° |
FAZION LUCA
M 1998 - PADOVANUOTO |
50 SL 00:27.40 |
407 |
97° |
MASINI FEDERICO
M 2000 - CSS |
50 SL 00:27.40 |
407 |
100° |
ROSSI EDOARDO
M 2000 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 SL 02:14.40 |
404 |
101° |
SCARTOZZONI FILIPPO
M 1996 - CSS |
50 DO 00:30.60 |
403 |
102° |
VARALTA NICOLA
M 1999 - CSS |
50 SL 00:27.50 |
402 |
102° |
GUERRIERI ANTONIO
M 1994 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
50 SL 00:27.50 |
402 |
104° |
POGLIANI MATTEO
M 1996 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
200 SL 02:15.00 |
399 |
105° |
AGOSTI FILIPPO
M 2000 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
100 DO 01:06.60 |
397 |
105° |
VARALTA NICOLA
M 1999 - CSS |
200 SL 02:15.20 |
397 |
107° |
FRANZ ALESSANDRO
M 1999 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 SL 02:15.40 |
395 |
108° |
SANTAROSA ENRICO
M 1998 - CSS |
100 RA 01:16.00 |
392 |
109° |
SOSTARO SIMONE
M 2000 - LEOSPORT |
100 RA 01:16.10 |
390 |
110° |
GATTI GIACOMO
M 1999 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 FA 02:29.80 |
386 |
110° |
GRIFFANTE DAVIDE
M 2000 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:16.50 |
386 |
110° |
CANTON MARCO
M 1998 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
200 SL 02:16.50 |
386 |
113° |
CANEVA GIANMARCO
M 1999 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:31.10 |
384 |
113° |
FARINON ETTORE
M 1997 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
100 RA 01:16.50 |
384 |
113° |
PIGATTO FRANCESCO
M 1998 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
200 SL 02:16.70 |
384 |
116° |
BANFICHI UMBERTO
M 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:07.40 |
383 |
117° |
DE CARLI FILIPPO
M 2000 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:16.90 |
382 |
118° |
CROCCO MATTIA
M 1999 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
200 SL 02:18.10 |
373 |
119° |
SOSTARO SIMONE
M 2000 - LEOSPORT |
50 SL 00:28.30 |
369 |
120° |
VERGA GIANMARCO
M 1997 - PADOVANUOTO |
50 DO 00:31.60 |
366 |
121° |
GRIFFANTE GIANLUCA
M 2000 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:19.60 |
361 |
121° |
POGLIANI MATTEO
M 1996 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
50 SL 00:28.50 |
361 |
123° |
CAPOLUPI EDOARDO
M 2000 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:19.90 |
358 |
124° |
CAPOLUPI EDOARDO
M 2000 - LEOSPORT |
100 DO 01:09.00 |
357 |
125° |
BATTILANA FILIPPO
M 2000 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:20.80 |
352 |
126° |
PIGATTO FRANCESCO
M 1998 - SPORT MANAGEMENT |
50 SL 00:28.80 |
350 |
127° |
MELOTTO GIACOMO
M 2000 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 SL 02:21.70 |
345 |
127° |
PANETTIERI VINCENZO
M 1996 - LEOSPORT |
100 RA 01:19.30 |
345 |
129° |
GUERRIERI ANTONIO
M 1994 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
200 SL 02:21.80 |
344 |
130° |
ROSSIGNOLI EMANUELE
M 2000 - TEAM SPORT ISOLA |
200 SL 02:23.20 |
334 |
131° |
ZOPPELLARO MATTEO
M 2000 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 FA 02:37.50 |
332 |
132° |
ZOPPELLARO MATTEO
M 2000 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 SL 02:24.00 |
329 |
133° |
FRANZ ALESSANDRO
M 1999 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 MI 02:39.80 |
323 |
133° |
NOTARFRANCESCO ALESSIO
M 2000 - CSS |
50 SL 00:29.60 |
323 |
135° |
RIVAROLLO GIACOMO
M 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:33.10 |
319 |
136° |
BERTELLI MATTEO
M 2000 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
50 SL 00:29.80 |
316 |
137° |
ZANELLATO TOBIA
M 2000 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:33.30 |
313 |
138° |
ZANELLATO TOBIA
M 2000 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:12.50 |
308 |
139° |
BUSATO FRANCESCO
M 2000 - NUOTATORI PADOVANI |
50 SL 00:30.10 |
307 |
139° |
BATTILANA FILIPPO
M 2000 - LEOSPORT |
50 SL 00:30.10 |
307 |
141° |
BERTELLI MATTEO
M 2000 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 MI 02:42.60 |
306 |
142° |
ROSSIGNOLI EMANUELE
M 2000 - TEAM SPORT ISOLA |
100 RA 01:23.10 |
300 |
143° |
SORIO FEDERICO
M 2000 - FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI |
200 SL 02:28.80 |
298 |
143° |
PULGA EDOARDO
M 1998 - PADOVANUOTO |
50 SL 00:30.40 |
298 |
143° |
VERGA NICOLO'
M 1999 - PADOVANUOTO |
50 SL 00:30.40 |
298 |
146° |
NOTARFRANCESCO ALESSIO
M 2000 - CSS |
200 SL 02:28.90 |
297 |
146° |
CORDIOLI MARCO
M 2000 - LEOSPORT |
200 SL 02:29.00 |
297 |
148° |
MELOTTO GIACOMO
M 2000 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 FA 02:44.00 |
294 |
149° |
BENINI GABRIELE
M 2000 - LEOSPORT |
100 RA 01:23.80 |
292 |
150° |
CORDIOLI MARCO
M 2000 - LEOSPORT |
50 SL 00:30.70 |
289 |
151° |
VANTI GABRIELE
M 1998 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:34.40 |
284 |
152° |
VERGA NICOLO'
M 1999 - PADOVANUOTO |
50 DO 00:34.60 |
279 |
153° |
BENINI GABRIELE
M 2000 - LEOSPORT |
50 SL 00:31.20 |
275 |
154° |
TAVIAN MARCO
M 2000 - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:33.00 |
274 |
155° |
VANTI GABRIELE
M 1998 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:15.40 |
273 |
156° |
TAVIAN MARCO
M 2000 - PADOVANUOTO |
50 SL 00:32.70 |
239 |
157° |
PULGA EDOARDO
M 1998 - PADOVANUOTO |
100 RA 01:30.70 |
230 |
158° |
CUCCATO MATTIA
M 2000 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:22.90 |
206 |
159° |
CUCCATO MATTIA
M 2000 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 RA 01:38.40 |
180 |
Gestisci una società?
Devi iscrivere i tuoi atleti alle manifestazioni?