P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | VILLANI LUCA | 2003 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 00:23.8 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | SERPELLONI LORENZO | 2003 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 00:25.1 | 0.00 |
3° | 8 | BRESCIANI PIETRO | 2003 | CSS SD COOP SPORTIVA DIL | 00:26.8 | 0.00 |
4° | 4 | MAGGIO MATTHIAS | 2003 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 00:32.1 | 0.00 |
5° | 5 | ROSSI EDOARDO | 2003 | CSS SD COOP SPORTIVA DIL | 00:32.5 | 0.00 |
6° | 7 | GIULIARI LORENZO | 2003 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SOC. DIL. | 00:32.7 | 0.00 |
7° | 6 | MALINI STEFANO | 2003 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 00:37.9 | 0.00 |
8° | 2 | BETTONTE RICCARDO | 2003 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SOC. DIL. | 00:48.1 | 0.00 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | MARCHIOTTO SAMUELE | 2003 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SOC. DIL. | 00:21.8 | 1.00 |
2° | 1 | OTTOBONI PIETRO | 2003 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 00:22.2 | 0.00 |
3° | 3 | NASCIMBEN FRANCESCO | 2003 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SOC. DIL. | 00:23.7 | 0.00 |
4° | 4 | ZAMBONI FEDERICO | 2003 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 00:24.3 | 0.00 |
5° | 6 | TEMPESTA SABINO | 2003 | CSS SD COOP SPORTIVA DIL | 00:29.1 | 0.00 |
5° | 7 | MICAN MARCO | 2003 | CENTRO FEDERALE DI VERONA | 00:29.1 | 0.00 |
7° | 2 | ARPAIA ALESSANDRO | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:30.2 | 0.00 |
8° | 8 | CERADINI ARIS | 2003 | CSS SD COOP SPORTIVA DIL | 00:31.7 | 0.00 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 7 | LOCATELLI ALESSANDRO | 2003 | CSS SD COOP SPORTIVA DIL | 00:22.7 | 0.00 |
2° | 6 | TOSI FILIPPO | 2003 | CSS SD COOP SPORTIVA DIL | 00:23.3 | 0.00 |
3° | 2 | ALA ANDREA | 2003 | CSS SD COOP SPORTIVA DIL | 00:23.6 | 0.00 |
4° | 3 | MASCIULLI LORENZO | 2003 | CSS SD COOP SPORTIVA DIL | 00:26.3 | 0.00 |
5° | 1 | DI CESARE DANIELE | 2003 | CENTRO FEDERALE DI VERONA | 00:27.0 | 0.00 |
6° | 4 | FRACCAROLI LORENZO | 2003 | SPORT MANAGEMENT SRL SSD | 00:27.9 | 0.00 |
- | 5 | PRINA GIOVANNI | 2003 | CENTRO FEDERALE DI VERONA | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 8 | PEDRIOLI GABRIELE | 2003 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | ASS | 0.00 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 2 | BALLARDINI ALESSANDRO | 2003 | CENTRO FEDERALE DI VERONA | 00:18.8 | 7.00 |
2° | 3 | CIMBRI ALESSANDRO | 2003 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:19.9 | 4.50 |
2° | 5 | MAZZEI MATTEO | 2003 | CSS SD COOP SPORTIVA DIL | 00:19.9 | 4.50 |
4° | 4 | ZANCANARO DAVIDE | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:20.0 | 2.50 |
4° | 6 | CHIEPPE NICCOLO' | 2003 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SOC. DIL. | 00:20.0 | 2.50 |
6° | 7 | PILON SAID | 2003 | CENTRO FEDERALE DI VERONA | 00:22.0 | 0.00 |
7° | 1 | PIMAZZONI GIULIO | 2003 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:22.7 | 0.00 |
8° | 8 | BIOT ALESSANDRO | 2003 | CENTRO FEDERALE DI VERONA | 00:24.9 | 0.00 |
Gestisci una società?
Devi iscrivere i tuoi atleti alle manifestazioni?