1° |
NISATO NICOLA |
1978 |
PLAIN TEAM VENETO |
0:36:09.50 |
|
2° |
GUERRA EDOARDO |
1987 |
PLAIN TEAM VENETO |
0:36:29.20 |
|
3° |
ZANUTTO MARINA |
1989 |
PLAIN TEAM VENETO |
0:38:01.30 |
|
4° |
DALLA VENEZIA MARCO |
1994 |
PLAIN TEAM VENETO |
0:38:01.50 |
|
5° |
TERRIN CHIARA |
1992 |
PLAIN TEAM VENETO |
0:38:25.70 |
|
6° |
FAZZINI SARA |
1990 |
PLAIN TEAM VENETO |
0:39:41.00 |
|
7° |
CASADEI FRANCESCO |
1983 |
A.S.D. Nuoto Venezia |
0:39:54.30 |
|
8° |
LEONE MARCO |
1965 |
INSUBRIKA ASD |
0:39:55.30 |
|
9° |
FALESCHINI ELEONORA |
1994 |
PLAIN TEAM VENETO |
0:40:06.50 |
|
10° |
SABA ENRICO |
1971 |
A.S.D.C.S. NUOTO MONFALCONE |
0:40:11.50 |
|
11° |
BUCCI RICCARDO |
1964 |
S.S.D. RIVIERA NUOTO SRL |
0:40:27.10 |
|
12° |
GAUDIANO MASSIMO |
1973 |
2MILA s.s.d. a r.l. |
0:41:47.50 |
|
13° |
CECCHINATO DIEGO |
1986 |
S.S.D. RIVIERA NUOTO SRL |
0:41:51.50 |
|
14° |
DECCHINO LORENZO |
1980 |
SCHIO NUOTO FAMILA |
0:41:51.90 |
|
15° |
DELLI GUANTI GAETANO |
1961 |
S.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO ar.l. |
0:41:59.00 |
|
16° |
PILATI ALESSANDRO |
1972 |
A S DILETT FANATIK TEAM FORLI' |
0:42:21.40 |
|
17° |
TROMBETTI SIMONE |
1991 |
A.S. DILETT. NUOVO NUOTO |
0:42:24.40 |
|
18° |
CONTE ALESSANDRO |
1968 |
S.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO ar.l. |
0:43:22.90 |
|
19° |
TARTAROTTI MARCO |
1965 |
A.S.D. LEOSPORT |
0:43:23.90 |
|
20° |
GUIATTI ANDREA |
1994 |
A.S. DILETT. NUOVO NUOTO |
0:44:22.70 |
|
21° |
PANTIERI FABIO |
1967 |
A S DILETT FANATIK TEAM FORLI' |
0:44:26.20 |
|
22° |
ROBINO MATTEO |
1977 |
CENTRO SPORT PALLADIO SpA VICENZA |
0:44:26.80 |
|
23° |
MAGGIA ANDREA |
1971 |
CENTRO SPORT PALLADIO SpA VICENZA |
0:46:09.40 |
|
24° |
GRASSO MARIO |
1970 |
MONTENUOTO VALDOBBIADENE |
0:46:13.20 |
|
25° |
MOROSIN CHRISTIAN |
1970 |
MONTENUOTO VALDOBBIADENE |
0:46:19.60 |
|
26° |
DALL'ACQUA PIER-ANDREA |
1974 |
S.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO ar.l. |
0:46:34.60 |
|
27° |
NALDI FRANCESCA |
1996 |
A.S. DILETT. NUOVO NUOTO |
0:48:11.00 |
|
28° |
CAMPAGNOL ANTONIO |
1969 |
S.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO ar.l. |
0:48:38.50 |
|
29° |
TEVAROTTO CARLO ALBERTO |
1961 |
A.S.D.C.S. NUOTO MONFALCONE |
0:48:59.50 |
|
30° |
CARMINATO ENRICO |
1982 |
2MILA s.s.d. a r.l. |
0:49:11.80 |
|
31° |
VIANELLO ELENA |
1969 |
S.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO ar.l. |
0:49:27.90 |
|
32° |
BONDI JESSICA |
1997 |
A.S. DILETT. NUOVO NUOTO |
0:49:28.90 |
|
33° |
TENZE GIORGIO |
1964 |
A.S.D.C.S. NUOTO MONFALCONE |
0:50:00.50 |
|
34° |
LODI GIANCARLO |
1969 |
POLISPORTIVA 3 A.S.DILETT. |
0:50:07.60 |
|
35° |
FAVALI ALBERTO |
1967 |
A.S. DIL. MASTERNUOTO FIDENZA |
0:51:17.40 |
|
36° |
RIGONI GIACOMO |
1982 |
S.S.D. GABBIANO S.R.L. |
0:51:35.60 |
|
37° |
FABBRI STEFANO |
1963 |
NUOTO CENTER FORLI' A S DILETT |
0:52:43.20 |
|
38° |
ZAMPARELLI MICHELANGELO |
1961 |
A.S.D.C.S. NUOTO MONFALCONE |
0:52:49.70 |
|
39° |
MARINELLO MIRKO |
1970 |
2MILA s.s.d. a r.l. |
0:52:55.40 |
|
40° |
BATTILANA ILARIA |
1988 |
2MILA s.s.d. a r.l. |
0:52:58.10 |
|
41° |
GROPPO FABIO |
1959 |
ONDABLU Soc. Coop. Sportiva Dilettantistica |
0:55:21.80 |
|
42° |
CAPRARI STEFANO |
1957 |
A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani |
0:57:34.20 |
|
43° |
BERTOZ PAOLA |
1962 |
A.S.D.C.S. NUOTO MONFALCONE |
0:57:36.20 |
|
44° |
MINON RUDI |
1967 |
A.S.D.C.S. NUOTO MONFALCONE |
1:00:21.20 |
|
45° |
PELLICANI BRUNO |
1945 |
A.S.D.C.S. NUOTO MONFALCONE |
1:07:22.10 |
|
46° |
MORELLI ROCCO |
1950 |
S.S.D. NATATORIUM TREVISO ar.l. |
ASS |
|
46° |
MARCATO ANDREA |
1974 |
A.S.D. NUOTO VIGONZA |
ASS |
|