P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | FORLIN ERICA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | FINA 381 | ||
2° | 7 | RUBIN ANNALAURA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | FINA 337 | ||
3° | 3 | BURRASCHINI ALESSIA | 1999 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | FINA 326 | ||
4° | 2 | LORANZIN AURORA | 2003 | GABBIANO | FINA 290 | ||
5° | 6 | MINTO ANGELICA | 2004 | GABBIANO | FINA 203 | ||
6° | 5 | ANGHELUSANU ANNALISA | 2004 | GABBIANO | FINA 169 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | CAROGIULO ISABELLA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | FINA 466 | ||
2° | 5 | ROSIN GIADA | 2002 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | FINA 453 | ||
3° | 3 | SQUIZZATO SARAH | 2001 | GABBIANO | FINA 433 | ||
4° | 2 | BONTORIN MARIKA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | FINA 359 | ||
5° | 6 | BELTRAME ALESSIA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | FINA 336 | ||
6° | 1 | FINATO GIADA | 1999 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | FINA 325 | ||
7° | 7 | MARZOTTO SILVIA | 2003 | GABBIANO | FINA 291 |
P | S | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | CAROGIULO ISABELLA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | FINA 466 | ||
2° | 1 | 5 | ROSIN GIADA | 2002 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | FINA 453 | ||
3° | 1 | 3 | SQUIZZATO SARAH | 2001 | GABBIANO | FINA 433 | ||
4° | 2 | 4 | FORLIN ERICA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | FINA 381 | ||
5° | 1 | 2 | BONTORIN MARIKA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | FINA 359 | ||
6° | 2 | 7 | RUBIN ANNALAURA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | FINA 337 | ||
7° | 1 | 6 | BELTRAME ALESSIA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | FINA 336 | ||
8° | 2 | 3 | BURRASCHINI ALESSIA | 1999 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | FINA 326 | ||
9° | 1 | 1 | FINATO GIADA | 1999 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | FINA 325 | ||
10° | 1 | 7 | MARZOTTO SILVIA | 2003 | GABBIANO | FINA 291 | ||
11° | 2 | 2 | LORANZIN AURORA | 2003 | GABBIANO | FINA 290 | ||
12° | 2 | 6 | MINTO ANGELICA | 2004 | GABBIANO | FINA 203 | ||
13° | 2 | 5 | ANGHELUSANU ANNALISA | 2004 | GABBIANO | FINA 169 |
P | S | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P5 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | MARZOTTO SILVIA | 2003 | GABBIANO | FINA 291 | ||
2° | 2 | 2 | LORANZIN AURORA | 2003 | GABBIANO | FINA 290 | ||
3° | 2 | 6 | MINTO ANGELICA | 2004 | GABBIANO | FINA 203 | ||
4° | 2 | 5 | ANGHELUSANU ANNALISA | 2004 | GABBIANO | FINA 169 | ||
P6 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | ROSIN GIADA | 2002 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | FINA 453 | ||
2° | 1 | 3 | SQUIZZATO SARAH | 2001 | GABBIANO | FINA 433 | ||
3° | 2 | 7 | RUBIN ANNALAURA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | FINA 337 | ||
4° | 1 | 6 | BELTRAME ALESSIA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | FINA 336 | ||
P7 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | CAROGIULO ISABELLA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | FINA 466 | ||
2° | 2 | 4 | FORLIN ERICA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | FINA 381 | ||
3° | 1 | 2 | BONTORIN MARIKA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | FINA 359 | ||
4° | 2 | 3 | BURRASCHINI ALESSIA | 1999 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | FINA 326 | ||
5° | 1 | 1 | FINATO GIADA | 1999 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | FINA 325 |
Gestisci una società?
Devi iscrivere i tuoi atleti alle manifestazioni?