Pos. | Atleta | Prestazione | P.ti FINA |
---|---|---|---|
1° |
MARTINELLO CHIARA
F 1994 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 DO 03:05.20 |
0 |
1° |
DE IULIIS ELEONORA
F 1995 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
200 SL 03:05.50 |
0 |
1° |
IOSSA FELICIA RITA
F 1994 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
200 SL 02:55.10 |
0 |
1° |
ALLEGRO IRENE
F 1995 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
50 RA 00:49.60 |
0 |
1° |
DE IULIIS ELEONORA
F 1995 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
50 RA 00:48.00 |
0 |
1° |
ANDREOSE NAEMI
F 1995 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
50 RA 00:48.80 |
0 |
1° |
MARIN MICHELA
F 1994 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
50 RA 00:43.60 |
0 |
1° |
ALLEGRO IRENE
F 1995 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
200 DO 03:14.70 |
0 |
1° |
IOSSA FELICIA RITA
F 1994 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
200 DO 03:10.80 |
0 |
1° |
MARIN MICHELA
F 1994 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
200 DO 03:08.30 |
0 |
1° |
BONELLO SARA
F 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 MI 02:59.80 |
0 |
1° |
ZILIO LINDA
F 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 MI 03:07.70 |
0 |
1° |
MARTINELLO CHIARA
F 1994 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 SL 02:47.10 |
0 |
1° |
FURLAN MARINA
F 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 DO 03:11.00 |
0 |
1° |
FURLAN MARINA
F 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 RA 00:46.80 |
0 |
1° |
CANEVAROLO EVA
F 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 RA 00:45.00 |
0 |
1° |
ANDREOSE NAEMI
F 1995 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
200 DO 03:54.00 |
0 |
1° |
BORSARI SILVIA
F 1996 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
100 SL 01:30.50 |
0 |
1° |
COGO ELEONORA
F 1996 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
100 SL 01:29.90 |
0 |
1° |
DE BIAGGI SILVIA
F 1995 - ADRIA NUOTO |
50 RA 00:47.80 |
0 |
1° |
DE BIAGGI SILVIA
F 1995 - ADRIA NUOTO |
200 DO 03:44.50 |
0 |
1° |
MELE ILENIA
F 1996 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
100 SL 01:29.60 |
0 |
1° |
BORSARI SILVIA
F 1996 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
100 DO 01:42.70 |
0 |
1° |
COGO ELEONORA
F 1996 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
100 DO 01:39.50 |
0 |
1° |
MELE ILENIA
F 1996 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
100 DO 01:38.40 |
0 |
1° |
ZANELLATO NATASCIA
F 1995 - ADRIA NUOTO |
200 SL 03:06.40 |
0 |
1° |
BRAGGION ILARIA
F 1994 - ADRIA NUOTO |
200 SL 02:52.50 |
0 |
1° |
CAVAZZIN VERONICA
F 1995 - ADRIA NUOTO |
200 SL 03:01.10 |
0 |
1° |
DOMENICALE LINDA
F 1994 - ADRIA NUOTO |
200 SL 03:09.10 |
0 |
1° |
CAVAZZIN VERONICA
F 1995 - ADRIA NUOTO |
50 RA 00:44.10 |
0 |
1° |
STOPPA ANNA
F 1995 - ADRIA NUOTO |
50 RA 00:51.50 |
0 |
1° |
BRAGGION ILARIA
F 1994 - ADRIA NUOTO |
50 RA 00:48.50 |
0 |
1° |
ZANELLATO NATASCIA
F 1995 - ADRIA NUOTO |
50 RA 00:48.90 |
0 |
1° |
DOMENICALE LINDA
F 1994 - ADRIA NUOTO |
50 RA 00:53.60 |
0 |
1° |
MANCIN CAROL
F 1996 - ADRIA NUOTO |
100 SL 01:21.90 |
0 |
1° |
ROSSIN NICOLE
F 1995 - ADRIA NUOTO |
100 FA 01:28.40 |
0 |
1° |
MANCIN CAROL
F 1996 - ADRIA NUOTO |
100 DO 01:29.20 |
0 |
1° |
ROSSIN NICOLE
F 1995 - ADRIA NUOTO |
200 DO 03:20.20 |
0 |
1° |
FURLAN IRENE
F 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 MI 03:40.60 |
0 |
1° |
PAGANOTTO ALICE
F 1994 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 SL 02:40.00 |
0 |
1° |
MAGHINI VALERIA
F 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 SL 03:00.90 |
0 |
1° |
SEGANTINI ANNA
F 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 RA 00:54.40 |
0 |
1° |
ZANOTTO ILARIA
F 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 SL 01:24.20 |
0 |
1° |
PAGANOTTO ALICE
F 1994 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 FA 01:24.20 |
0 |
1° |
FURLAN IRENE
F 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:44.90 |
0 |
1° |
ZANOTTO ILARIA
F 1997 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:31.80 |
0 |
1° |
SEGANTINI ANNA
F 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 DO 03:39.20 |
0 |
1° |
MAGHINI VALERIA
F 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 DO 03:24.90 |
0 |
1° |
FERRARI CHIARA
F 1994 - ROVIGONUOTO |
200 SL 02:51.40 |
0 |
1° |
VACCA ALESSANDRA
F 1994 - ROVIGONUOTO |
200 SL 02:39.90 |
0 |
1° |
POZZETTI CAMILLA
F 1995 - ROVIGONUOTO |
200 SL 02:49.30 |
0 |
1° |
BORGHETTO JOELLE
F 1995 - ROVIGONUOTO |
200 SL 02:46.90 |
0 |
1° |
BENDIN LINDA
F 1995 - ROVIGONUOTO |
200 SL 03:10.80 |
0 |
1° |
POZZETTI CAMILLA
F 1995 - ROVIGONUOTO |
50 RA 00:49.30 |
0 |
1° |
NALIN ELENA
F 1995 - ROVIGONUOTO |
50 RA 00:46.30 |
0 |
1° |
SCODEGGIO CLAUDIA
F 1995 - ROVIGONUOTO |
50 RA 00:46.30 |
0 |
1° |
BENDIN LINDA
F 1995 - ROVIGONUOTO |
50 RA 00:49.00 |
0 |
1° |
BORGHETTO JOELLE
F 1995 - ROVIGONUOTO |
100 FA 01:30.20 |
0 |
1° |
FERRARI CHIARA
F 1994 - ROVIGONUOTO |
200 DO 03:08.50 |
0 |
1° |
VACCA ALESSANDRA
F 1994 - ROVIGONUOTO |
200 DO 03:02.90 |
0 |
1° |
NALIN ELENA
F 1995 - ROVIGONUOTO |
200 DO 03:22.70 |
0 |
1° |
SCODEGGIO CLAUDIA
F 1995 - ROVIGONUOTO |
200 DO 03:14.30 |
0 |
1° |
CHIEREGATO VALENTINA
F 1994 - ADRIA NUOTO |
50 RA 00:43.20 |
0 |
1° |
FRIGATO ILENIA
F 1994 - ADRIA NUOTO |
50 RA 00:46.10 |
0 |
1° |
CHIEREGATO VALENTINA
F 1994 - ADRIA NUOTO |
200 SL 02:54.60 |
0 |
1° |
FRIGATO ILENIA
F 1994 - ADRIA NUOTO |
100 FA 01:41.40 |
0 |
1° |
RANDON CAMILLA
F 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 SL 01:23.90 |
0 |
1° |
MARZOLA FRANCESCA
F 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 SL 01:17.30 |
0 |
1° |
BONELLO SARA
F 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 SL 01:13.20 |
0 |
1° |
CANEVAROLO EVA
F 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 DO 03:11.80 |
0 |
1° |
MARZOLA FRANCESCA
F 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:30.40 |
0 |
1° |
ZILIO LINDA
F 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:27.30 |
0 |
1° |
RANDON CAMILLA
F 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 MI 03:21.90 |
0 |
1° |
MARANGONI ELENA
F 1995 - A.R.C.A. |
200 SL 03:34.60 |
0 |
1° |
VITIELLO MARIA ELENA
F 1995 - A.R.C.A. |
200 SL 03:24.80 |
0 |
1° |
FORNI PAOLA
F 1995 - A.R.C.A. |
50 RA 00:54.10 |
0 |
1° |
MARANGONI ELENA
F 1995 - A.R.C.A. |
50 RA 00:52.80 |
0 |
1° |
VITIELLO MARIA ELENA
F 1995 - A.R.C.A. |
50 RA 00:49.10 |
0 |
Pos. | Atleta | Prestazione | P.ti FINA |
---|---|---|---|
1° |
MONDINI MARCO
M 1995 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
200 MI 03:19.00 |
0 |
1° |
CORA' ALBERTO
M 1993 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
200 SL 02:32.70 |
0 |
1° |
LOREGGIA DAVIDE
M 1994 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
200 SL 02:50.20 |
0 |
1° |
PESCARIN ALVISE
M 1993 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
200 SL 02:29.70 |
0 |
1° |
POLITO MARCO
M 1994 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
200 SL 02:33.20 |
0 |
1° |
REVERENNA MARCO
M 1994 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
200 SL 02:24.30 |
0 |
1° |
GALLOCCHIO JACOPO
M 1995 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
100 SL 01:21.10 |
0 |
1° |
MONDINI MARCO
M 1995 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
100 SL 01:23.10 |
0 |
1° |
LOREGGIA DAVIDE
M 1994 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
100 FA 01:24.80 |
0 |
1° |
GALLOCCHIO JACOPO
M 1995 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
100 DO 01:30.40 |
0 |
1° |
CORA' ALBERTO
M 1993 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
200 DO 02:40.90 |
0 |
1° |
PESCARIN ALVISE
M 1993 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
200 DO 02:50.30 |
0 |
1° |
POLITO MARCO
M 1994 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
200 DO 02:50.30 |
0 |
1° |
REVERENNA MARCO
M 1994 - THERMAL DELFINI ABANO |
200 DO 02:45.80 |
0 |
1° |
CANAZZA DANIELE
M 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 MI 02:57.40 |
0 |
1° |
PASQUALIN OSCAR BRUNO
M 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 MI 02:59.20 |
0 |
1° |
CIRINO LUCA
M 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 MI 03:11.00 |
0 |
1° |
BELLAMIO ALESSANDRO
M 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 SL 01:12.30 |
0 |
1° |
MANFRIN PIETRO
M 1993 - ACQUAVIVA 2001 |
200 SL 02:04.30 |
0 |
1° |
MARANGONI FABIO
M 1993 - ACQUAVIVA 2001 |
200 SL 02:35.00 |
0 |
1° |
TERRIN CESARE
M 1993 - ACQUAVIVA 2001 |
200 SL 02:34.30 |
0 |
1° |
FIANDRA ANDREA
M 1993 - ACQUAVIVA 2001 |
200 SL 02:28.40 |
0 |
1° |
ISOLI GIULIO
M 1994 - ACQUAVIVA 2001 |
200 SL 02:39.10 |
0 |
1° |
RIEDO GIACOMO
M 1993 - ACQUAVIVA 2001 |
50 RA 00:38.50 |
0 |
1° |
ISOLI GIULIO
M 1994 - ACQUAVIVA 2001 |
50 RA 00:40.80 |
0 |
1° |
FIANDRA FABIO
M 1995 - ACQUAVIVA 2001 |
100 SL 01:15.70 |
0 |
1° |
BANO GIANMARCO
M 1995 - ACQUAVIVA 2001 |
100 SL 01:22.40 |
0 |
1° |
TURRINI NICOLA PIERMARIA
M 1995 - ACQUAVIVA 2001 |
100 SL 01:14.20 |
0 |
1° |
MANFRIN PIETRO
M 1993 - ACQUAVIVA 2001 |
100 FA 01:02.00 |
0 |
1° |
MARANGONI FABIO
M 1993 - ACQUAVIVA 2001 |
100 FA 01:25.10 |
0 |
1° |
FIANDRA ANDREA
M 1993 - ACQUAVIVA 2001 |
100 FA 01:22.60 |
0 |
1° |
FIANDRA FABIO
M 1995 - ACQUAVIVA 2001 |
100 DO 01:31.40 |
0 |
1° |
BANO GIANMARCO
M 1995 - ACQUAVIVA 2001 |
100 DO 01:36.70 |
0 |
1° |
TERRIN CESARE
M 1993 - ACQUAVIVA 2001 |
200 DO 02:49.30 |
0 |
1° |
RIEDO GIACOMO
M 1993 - ACQUAVIVA 2001 |
200 DO 03:05.40 |
0 |
1° |
TURRINI NICOLA PIERMARIA
M 1995 - ACQUAVIVA 2001 |
200 MI 03:00.30 |
0 |
1° |
FORZA NICOLA
M 1995 - ADRIA NUOTO |
200 MI 03:33.30 |
0 |
1° |
MANCIN ALESSANDRO
M 1993 - ADRIA NUOTO |
200 SL 02:35.00 |
0 |
1° |
LAURENTI FILIPPO
M 1994 - ADRIA NUOTO |
50 RA 00:46.40 |
0 |
1° |
MORETTO MARCO
M 1994 - ADRIA NUOTO |
50 RA 00:49.50 |
0 |
1° |
CRIVELLARO MATTEO
M 1994 - ADRIA NUOTO |
50 RA 00:37.10 |
0 |
1° |
MANCIN ALESSANDRO
M 1993 - ADRIA NUOTO |
50 RA 00:45.50 |
0 |
1° |
BRAGGION DAVIDE
M 1993 - ADRIA NUOTO |
50 RA 00:42.10 |
0 |
1° |
BEGO ALBERTO
M 1995 - ADRIA NUOTO |
100 SL 01:15.90 |
0 |
1° |
BERTAGLIA LUCA
M 1995 - ADRIA NUOTO |
100 SL 01:23.00 |
0 |
1° |
TROVO' NICOLA
M 1995 - ADRIA NUOTO |
100 SL 01:32.00 |
0 |
1° |
BRAGGION DAVIDE
M 1993 - ADRIA NUOTO |
100 FA 01:27.40 |
0 |
1° |
CRIVELLARO MATTEO
M 1994 - ADRIA NUOTO |
100 FA 01:16.70 |
0 |
1° |
PORTIERI FILIPPO
M 1993 - ADRIA NUOTO |
100 FA 01:30.30 |
0 |
1° |
BEGO ALBERTO
M 1995 - ADRIA NUOTO |
100 DO 01:22.50 |
0 |
1° |
BERTAGLIA LUCA
M 1995 - ADRIA NUOTO |
100 DO 01:32.00 |
0 |
1° |
TROVO' NICOLA
M 1995 - ADRIA NUOTO |
100 DO 01:58.30 |
0 |
1° |
LAZZARIS ALBERTO
M 1994 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 MI 03:33.50 |
0 |
1° |
SEBBEN DANIELE
M 1994 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 SL 02:35.30 |
0 |
1° |
LUISE LORENZO
M 1993 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 RA 00:40.40 |
0 |
1° |
BRAGGION EDOARDO
M 1994 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 RA 00:44.20 |
0 |
1° |
MIANI GIANMARCO
M 1994 - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 RA 00:46.20 |
0 |
1° |
ZANETTI FILIPPO
M 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 SL 01:25.20 |
0 |
1° |
LAZZARIS ALBERTO
M 1994 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 SL 01:33.60 |
0 |
1° |
BRAGGION EDOARDO
M 1994 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 FA 01:41.80 |
0 |
1° |
SEBBEN DANIELE
M 1994 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 FA 01:26.00 |
0 |
1° |
MIANI GIANMARCO
M 1994 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 FA 01:51.50 |
0 |
1° |
ZANETTI FILIPPO
M 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:46.60 |
0 |
1° |
LUISE LORENZO
M 1993 - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 DO 02:51.90 |
0 |
1° |
FORZA NICOLA
M 1995 - ADRIA NUOTO |
100 SL 01:33.60 |
0 |
1° |
STOPPA ANDREA
M 1995 - ROVIGONUOTO |
200 MI 03:24.50 |
0 |
1° |
SPADON ELIA
M 1994 - ROVIGONUOTO |
200 SL 02:51.00 |
0 |
1° |
SARRUBBO LORENZO
M 1994 - ROVIGONUOTO |
200 SL 02:34.70 |
0 |
1° |
GUARALDO MIRKO
M 1994 - ROVIGONUOTO |
200 SL 02:50.90 |
0 |
1° |
BALDACHINI ALBERTO
M 1994 - ROVIGONUOTO |
200 SL 02:28.70 |
0 |
1° |
RIZZO FRANCESCO
M 1994 - ROVIGONUOTO |
200 SL 02:39.20 |
0 |
1° |
DE STEFANI ALESSANDRO
M 1993 - ROVIGONUOTO |
200 SL 02:33.80 |
0 |
1° |
SPADON ELIA
M 1994 - ROVIGONUOTO |
50 RA 00:50.80 |
0 |
1° |
SARRUBBO LORENZO
M 1994 - ROVIGONUOTO |
50 RA 00:47.90 |
0 |
1° |
STOPPA ANDREA
M 1995 - ROVIGONUOTO |
100 SL 01:24.90 |
0 |
1° |
FINOTELLI JACOPO
M 1995 - ROVIGONUOTO |
100 SL 01:29.40 |
0 |
1° |
BARETTA DANIELE
M 1995 - ROVIGONUOTO |
100 SL 01:45.30 |
0 |
1° |
BALDACHINI ALBERTO
M 1994 - ROVIGONUOTO |
100 FA 01:17.60 |
0 |
1° |
DE STEFANI ALESSANDRO
M 1993 - ROVIGONUOTO |
100 FA 01:20.70 |
0 |
1° |
FINOTELLI JACOPO
M 1995 - ROVIGONUOTO |
100 DO 01:51.10 |
0 |
1° |
BARETTA DANIELE
M 1995 - ROVIGONUOTO |
100 DO 01:53.20 |
0 |
1° |
RIZZO FRANCESCO
M 1994 - ROVIGONUOTO |
200 DO 03:04.10 |
0 |
1° |
BELLAMIO ALESSANDRO
M 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:23.50 |
0 |
1° |
CANAZZA DANIELE
M 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 SL 01:12.40 |
0 |
1° |
CIRINO LUCA
M 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 SL 01:21.00 |
0 |
1° |
SCOTTON MARIO
M 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 SL 01:18.40 |
0 |
1° |
GATTOLIN GIANRICO
M 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 SL 01:24.10 |
0 |
1° |
GATTOLIN GIANRICO
M 1996 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:37.60 |
0 |
1° |
PASQUALIN OSCAR BRUNO
M 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:24.80 |
0 |
1° |
SCOTTON MARIO
M 1995 - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:30.30 |
0 |
Gestisci una società?
Devi iscrivere i tuoi atleti alle manifestazioni?