P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 6 | TONIOLLO BEATRICE | 2003 | G.S. SWIMMING VICENZA ASD | 00:52.5 | |
2° | 3 | FAVAGLIONI ELENA | 2003 | G.S. SWIMMING VICENZA ASD | 00:54.6 | |
3° | 1 | MENEGUZZO CERIOTTI LUISA FERNANDA | 2002 | G.S. SWIMMING VICENZA ASD | 00:55.2 | |
4° | 2 | MALTAURO CHIARA | 2003 | G.S. SWIMMING VICENZA ASD | 00:56.3 | |
5° | 4 | PREBIANCA GAIA | 2003 | C. N. VALDAGNO LIBERTAS A.S.D. | 01:02.9 | |
6° | 5 | CROTONE BENEDETTA | 2002 | C. N. VALDAGNO LIBERTAS A.S.D. | 01:08.0 | |
- | 7 | AMBROSINI ASIA | 2003 | G.S. SWIMMING VICENZA ASD | ASS |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | FIORINI GAIA | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:46.8 | |
2° | 2 | LIN XIN | 2003 | SCHIO NUOTO S.S.D. RL | 00:47.3 | |
3° | 7 | SONDA MARIANNA | 2002 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:47.7 | |
4° | 3 | VETTORE EMMA | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:53.2 | |
5° | 5 | GUIOTTO MICHELLE | 2002 | C. N. VALDAGNO LIBERTAS A.S.D. | 00:54.7 | |
6° | 6 | MLADIN AGATHA FAYE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:57.6 | |
- | 1 | CANEVA ANNA | 2002 | C. N. VALDAGNO LIBERTAS A.S.D. | ASS |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | GABRIELI MARIA | 2002 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:42.5 | |
2° | 6 | BISORTOLE GIULIA | 2002 | C. N. VALDAGNO LIBERTAS A.S.D. | 00:42.7 | |
3° | 4 | ZATTARA BENEDETTA | 2001 | C. N. VALDAGNO LIBERTAS A.S.D. | 00:44.4 | |
4° | 7 | BOTTARO SIDNEY | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:46.8 | |
5° | 3 | ONGARO SOFIA | 2002 | C. N. VALDAGNO LIBERTAS A.S.D. | 00:46.9 | |
6° | 2 | TOVO ANGELICA | 2001 | C. N. VALDAGNO LIBERTAS A.S.D. | 00:49.5 | |
7° | 1 | CAVION GIULIA | 2003 | C. N. VALDAGNO LIBERTAS A.S.D. | 00:53.8 | |
8° | 8 | ROSSI ANNA | 2002 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:54.4 |
Gestisci una società?
Devi iscrivere i tuoi atleti alle manifestazioni?