Nome Società: ACQUA18 SSD
Codice F.I.N.: 996326
Indirizzo:
Zona di Appartenenza: Prov. Verona
Telefono:
Fax:
E-mail:
Sito Web:
FEMMINE:
Ragazzi (P): ERRATI CAMILLA, NICOLIS CECILIA
Juniores (P): BENDAZZOLI SOFIA, DALFINI EMMA, PAPAZZONI ARIANNA, SAVIANO FEDERICA
Cadetti (P): BONFANTE AURORA, MARCHESINI ANNA
Seniores (P): MAGALINI MARGHERITA
M20: BUSATTO LINDA, MONDIN MARTA
M40: MAKARUK-DI LORETO DOMINIKA, SADDEMI ELENA
M45: LANAVE TIZIANA
Esordienti B: ADAMI GAIA, BANGOURA AMINA, BOTTACINI ELENA, BUTTURA DEA, DALGAL GIULIA, DONA' ALICE, DORIGATO GRETA, FABRIS GIULIA, FACCHIN MARGHERITA JAEL, FACCIOLI ALICE, FRANZINI MATILDE, FRINZI GIORGIA, GARONZI ZOE, POLATO ALBA, SENIGAGLIA GIULIA, TANDUO ANNA, TURATO MARIAVITTORIA
Esordienti A: BEGALI ELISA, CAPANO ALICE, CARRARO SOFIA, DI GIROLAMO ARIEL, DONELLI ANGELICA, FAGGIAN ILARIA MARGHERITA, GUGLIELMI GAIA, ILIES EMMA CLAUDIA, MOGNI VIRGINIA, PEDRON VITTORIA, POLATO CLELIA, STURNIOLO RACHELE, VANONI ANITA, VIANELLO ZOE
Ragazzi: ADAMI LAVINIA, CONSTANTINOV KATERINA, IORIO MARCELLA GIULIA, LAVARINI SOFIA, PANGRAZIO FLORA, PASOTTO GRETA, SERENA MARIA VITTORIA, TANDUO ANITA
Juniores: COGNETTI AURORA, DALLA MARTA EMMA, MOHN LAURA, MONDIN MARGHERITA, STECCA AGATA, ZAMUNER ALICE
Cadetti: BRUCO MARTINA, CESCHI BEATRICE, CORSI SARA, GIRELLI SARA, MANGIAGALLI ALICE, MAZZI ANNA, PASINI AURORA, QUAIATO SOFIA, TOSCAN ANNA
MASCHI:
Juniores (P): GUERRINI DANIELE, RAVANINI LUCA, ZANCHI ALESSIO
Cadetti (P): CARLISI SAMUELE
M20: CHIUSO VITTORIO, PASSARO FEDERICO, ZANTA GABRIELE
M25: BALLARIN FRANCESCO, BOTTAZZO ANDREA, CHIUSO ETTORE, MICHIELAN MATTIA
M30: GALFO GIOVANNI, GARBIN MARCO, GORGI DAVIDE, NACCA CLAUDIO
M35: SACCHETTO STEFANO
M45: CAVRARO ANDREA, STECCA ALBERTO
M50: CONTRO MAURIZIO, DI LORETO GIUSEPPE, MANENTE ALESSANDRO
M55: GABBI RICCARDO
Esordienti B: FRANZATO DANIELE, MARTINI CHRISTIAN, PACE GIULIO, RAVI' MARKO, SIMIONATO RICCARDO, STECCA FILIPPO
Esordienti A: ANTONIOLI LORENZO, BONSIGNORE GIUSEPPE, CHIRIACO' ANDREA, GIANOLLA MOSE', GIUDICE GABRIELE, ZAMUNER RAOUL
Ragazzi: BENINI LUCA, CORSI FABIO, D'ESTE MATTEO, FRANZATO DAVIDE, FURI EMANUELE, GRANATO CHRISTIAN, LESSANA SIMONE, NATALI MATTIA, PALMIERI VASCO RAFAEL, RAMAN OKTAY, ROSSETTI DAVIDE, SIEGA SEBASTIANO, VIANELLO RICCARDO, ZOCCATELLI DANIELE
Juniores: BATTAGLIA DAVIDE
Gestisci una società?
Devi iscrivere i tuoi atleti alle manifestazioni?